Термини пријема родитеља

ШКОЛСКА 2022/2023.

I 1 – Тасковић Војкан
среда, 09.30-10.15

I 2 – Ковачевић Миле
уторак, 11.00-11.55

I 3 – Тодоровић Марија
понедељак, 09.05-09.30
уторак, 09.05.-09.30
среда, 09.05-09.30

I 4 – Пејић Снежана
четвртак, 08.30-09.00

I 5 – Прелић Валентина
среда, 10.30-11.05

II 1 – Станковић Драган
среда, 09.05-09.30
петак, 09.05-09.30

II 2 – Јовановић Маја
понедељак, 11.10-11.55

II 3 – Цветановић Тања
четвртак, 08.30-09.00

II 4 – Обрадовић Миладиновић Ирена
 четвртак,08.15-09.05

II 5 – Валентина Дробњак
понедељак, 10.15-11.00

II 6 – Лукић Јелена
петак, 09.05-10.15

III 1 – Илић Ана
петак, 10.20-11.05

III 2 – Алексић Драгана
четвртак, 09.30-10.15
III 3 –
Стојковић Љиљана
уторак, 08.20-09.05

III 4 – Ђорђевић Тања
четвртак, 09.30-10.15

III 5 – Анђелковић Драгица
среда, 09.30-10.15

III 6 – Ђорђевић Владимир
понедељак, 08.20-09.05

IV 1 – Алексић Јелена
понедељак, 10.20-11.05

IV 2 – Радмановић Биљана
понедељак, 11.05-12.00
IV 3 –
Јордачијевић Марија
четвртак, 09.30-10.15

IV 4 – Грујовић Татјана
понедељак, 11.10-11.55
среда, 09.30-10.15

IV 5 – Лукић Синиша
петак, 09.30-10.15

IV 6 – Стојановић Александра
понедељак, 09.30-10.15

 

 

 

ШКОЛСКА 2021/2022.

I 1 – Станковић Драган: среда, 10:20-11:05
I 2 – Јовановић Маја: четвртак, 09:30-10:15
I 3 – Цветановић Тања: уторак, 09:30-10:15
I 4 – Обрадовић Миладиновић Ирена: четвртак, 08:15-09:00
I 5 – Раденковић Небојша: петак, 11:10-11:30
I 6 – Лукић Јелена: четвртак, 09:05-10:20

II 1 – Илић Ана: 09:05-09:30
II 2 – Алексић Драгана: четвртак, 09:30-10:15
II 3 –
Стојковић Љиљана: понедељак, 11:55-12:30

II 4 – Ђорђевић Тања: уторак, 08:15-09:00
II 5 – Анђелковић Драгица: понедељак, 09:30-10:15
II 6 – Ђорђевић Владимир: понедељак, 09:05-10:15

III 1 – Алексић Јелена: четвртак, 11:10-11:55
III 2 – Радмановић Биљана: среда, 09:30-10:15
III 3 –
Јордачијевић Марија: четвртак, 10:20-11:05

III 4 – Грујовић Татјана: понедељак, 11:10-11:55
III 5 – Лукић Синиша: уторак, 10:20-11:00
III 6 – Стојановић Александра: четвртак, 10:15-11:05

IV 1 – Тодоровић Марија: петaк, 08:15-09:15
IV 2 – Булатовић Наташа: четвртак, 09:30-10:15
IV 3 – Пејић Снежана: уторак, 10:20-11:00
IV 4 – Младеновић Милена: среда, 10:00-10:45
IV 5 – Тасковић Војкан: уторак, 11:15-12:00